Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 12
FT
22/04 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Moron |
12/09 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Moron |
01/05 | Deportivo Moron | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
29/07 | Deportivo Moron | 2 - 2 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
01/12 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron |
01/07 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 - 1 | Defensores Unidos |
23/06 | Deportivo Madryn | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
11/06 | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
03/06 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 1 | San Telmo |
27/05 | Chaco For Ever | 3 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
01/07 | Deportivo Moron | 0 - 0 | Almagro |
23/06 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron |
09/06 | Temperley | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Moron |
03/06 | Deportivo Moron | 0 - 1 | CA San Miguel |
27/05 | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33 |
13. | Deportivo Moron | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 24 |
Thứ 7, ngày 20/04 | |||
06h10 | San Martin Tucuman | 0 - 0 | Guillermo |
23h35 | Atletico Atlanta | 3 - 0 | Almagro |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/04 | |||
01h00 | Estudiantes BsAs | 1 - 1 | All Boys |
01h30 | Defensores Unidos | 3 - 2 | Def.Belgrano |
05h05 | Colon | 0 - 0 | Temperley |
06h00 | Talleres (RdE) | 1 - 0 | Tristan Suarez |
21h30 | CA Mitre Salta | 0 - 1 | Gim.Mendoza |
23h00 | CA San Miguel | 2 - 0 | Racing Cordoba |
23h00 | Arsenal Sarandi | 0 - 0 | San Martin SJ |
23h00 | Deportivo Madryn | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever |
Thứ 2, ngày 22/04 | |||
01h30 | Chacarita Jrs | 2 - 1 | Agropecuario AAC |
02h00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy |
02h00 | Aldosivi | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago |
04h30 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 2 | San Telmo |
06h00 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Moron |
Thứ 3, ngày 23/04 | |||
01h00 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 - 1 | CA Guemes |
01h00 | Almirante Brown | 1 - 2 | Brown de Adrogue |
07h10 | Quilmes | 2 - 2 | Patronato Parana |
Thứ 4, ngày 24/04 | |||
05h00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 - 0 | Alvarado MDP |